Список первоклассников зачисленных в МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Брянска
Список первоклассников зачисленных в МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Брянска

1. Аверин Денис Максимович

2. Алешина Алиса Сергеевна

3. Анищенко Мария Дмитриевна

4. Антонова Анна Максимовна

5. Асланов Никита Сергеевич

6. Афонин Иван Романович

7. Барыкина Анастасия Сергеевна

8. Беликов Илья Алексеевич

9. Белоусов Иван Игоревич

10. Бергманис Милана Александровна

11. Бердиева Мехрангиз Илхомовна

12. Благодетелева Александра Сергеевна

13. Богдасарова Елизавета Николаевна

14. Бокова София Максимовна

15. Брыскин Даниил Игоревич

16. Булычев Кирилл Артемович

17. Бурыкин Александр Александрович

18. Ватутин Владислав Олегович

19. Григорьев Максим Артемович

20. Данилова Екатерина Юрьевна

21. Данькина Анастасия Юрьевна

22. Диденко Виктория Владимировна

23. Долгая Ирина Денисовна

24. Ермакова Варвара Андреевна

25. Ермакова Василиса Александровна

26. Жигалина София Сергеевна

27. Жуков Александр Николаевич

28. Зеркова Владислава Дмитриевна

29. Золотенкова Виктория Владимировна

30. Иванов Павел Александрович

31. Изотова Екатерина Васильевна

32. Исаева Мария Сергеевна

33. Ишутин Константин Дмитриевич

34. Кабанова Варвара Сергеевна

35. Казаков Александр Вадимович

36. Каменек Максим Алексеевич

37. Капшукова София Михайловна

38. Каракешитян Вадим Сергеевич

39. Кисленок Дарья Валерьевна

40. Клейнос София Александровна

41. Коваленко Владислав Александрович

42. Ковальчук Елизавета Дмитриевна

43. Ковальчук София Максимовна

44. Козлов Артем Валерьевич

45. Королев Максим Сергеевич

46. Коротикова Элина Викторовна

47. Корявко Илья Максимович

48. Костин Егор Андреевич

49. Костоглотов Захар Игоревич

50. Котов Александр Андреевич

51. Кочергина Ксения Павловна

52. Крестниковский Матвей Иванович

53. Крыжановский Игнат Дмитриевич

54. Кудрина Эвелина Евгеньевна

55. Кузин Иван Дмитриевич

56. Кузина Камилла Александровна

57. Куксенко Полина Петровна

58. Липова Полина Александровна

59. Ломакин Артем Романович

60. Лупик Анастасия Александровна

61. Лустова София Михировна

62. Макаричев Владислав Витальевич

63. Манухина Валерия Денисовна

64. Маркин Тимофей Владимирович

65. Машурик Виктория Александровна

66. Медведев Виктор Леонидович

67. Минченко Иван Аркадьевич

68. Минченко Мария Аркадьевна

69. Морозова Анастасия Максимовна

70. Морозова Елизавета Андреевна

71. Мягких Игорь Андреевич

72. Неделько Мария Филипповна

73. Никитина Полина Владимировна

74. Николаенко Елизавета Сергеевна

75. Никушина Алёна Максимовна

76. Новиков Дмитрий Андреевич

77. Новиков Леонид Андреевич

78. Ноздря Татьяна Алексеевна

79. Носова Анна Сергеевна

80. Обыденников Артём Юрьевич

81. Осадчий Глеб Игоревич

82. Парамонова Диана Игоревна

83. Писарева Ольга Андреевна

84. Попова Кира Андреевна

85. Радинский Степан Евгеньевич

86. Руденков Александр Сергеевич

87. Ручко Артем Денисович

88. Рыжиченко Рафаэль Даниилович

89. Савина София Сергеевна

90. Самигуллин Максим Антонович

91. Светличная Вероника Васильевна

92. Свиридова Арина Артемовна

93. Симонова Диана Сергеевна

94. Синицына Дарья Вячеславовна

95. Скопова Полина Витальевна

96. Соболева Виктория Владимировна

97. Сомкина Мария Алексеевна

98. Стрижак Кира Александровна

99. Сухоцкая Анна Владимировна

100. Таран Игорь Владимирович

101. Таратонова Анна Павловна

102. Тимохин Тимофей Сергеевич

103. Тимошина Анна Александровна

104. Титова Варвара Юрьевна

105. Титченко Анна Андреевна

106. Тищенко Алексей Романович

107. Толстенок Елисей Юрьевич

108. Трофимова Ирина Александровна

109. Тыранова Вилета Евгеньевна

110. Федоренко Алиса Сергеевна

111. Федькин Федор Алексеевич

112. Харьков Кирилл Антонович

113. Хрупин Лев Сергеевич

114. Цыбанова Елизавета Васильевна

115. Цыганков Иван Александрович

116. Часова Дарья Владимировна

117. Чекус Сергей Евгеньевич

118. Чувин Артём Григорьевич

119. Швецов Арсений Михайлович

120. Шкуратова Полина Алексеевна

121. Шматкова Екатерина Юрьевна

122. Шумейко София Витальевна

123. Янгибаев Тимур Ринатович